tirsdag den 25. februar 2014

MON DIEU!!! et une Servitte blache Come On Bats and other things that are less importing



(Maybe) you already know but Fuck that Atm :3


  Bats left the building she was up for blog about her life with drawings of her very own (cool)

but didn't want after two or was it three topics she pulled the plug ze reason why was she didn't have ze passione for it any longer(Aw com'n bitch)

so she started a new one where she was blabbering about clothes  
one topic later and she lost her passione again(seriously?) 
now she gone it's sad really sad cuz I'd enjoyed reading her
but she was all like Peeps don't read it cuz i'm such a NAAAH and my Naaah isn't good enough NNNAAAH Fuck that I have "some" Readers who like read my Shiz NAaaah screw them(inclu moi) NAAAH!!! Bla bla bla bla h8 stuff and Shiz

and why CUZ SHE DIDN'T GIVE A DAMN ABOUT HOW MANY THAT LOVED HER BLOG EVEN THOUGH WE LOVED IT SO A HARD 

BUUUUUUUUUUUUUUTTTTTTT

She Back..Again..again 

and Thank God, Satan, Buddha, The spaghetti Monster, Odin, Santa, Tinkerbell or who ever you believe in, she's gonna write about Le Fashion so merchedaise WAHOO how she draws again cuz Althought She fucking complains about I never give her credit for how good she is about anything

although i sometimes do the World isn't enough for her but look at as human or better look at it like Magret Thatcher did "Power is like being a lady... if you have to tell people you are, you aren't."
The iron Lady was and are still the more i have to tell i love u over and over and over and over again time after time after time after time the less I actually love u cuz if you are good at something you don't need the world to tell you  you're good if you're truly good but yeah sometimes it's good to hear once in a while but then it also become more meaningfull than if i told ya everynow and then and in your heart you know I love ya maybe not as lover but as a friend and A FRIEND SUPPORT YA IN A SPIRITUAL and in MIND AND HEART WAY NOT BY LICKING YOUR BALLS AND ASS!! as some peeps thinks

I Really H8 Compliments 


I know u Gurls gotta have a compli every 5 secs but let's face you don't need them every 5 secs :D you're just Creaming you're own coffee why I H8 complies  easy cuz I don't have to know everyday! every hour! Every min! Every Sec! Every Nano sec! that I do something good or I've got a sweetsceent or a cutiepatuety it's lovely to hear sometimes but 360.000.000.000times a day is just to much

and I know some peeps thinks it's Luxury problem and A dick's reason but remember what I just Blabbered about the more you say it the less you mean it  my second reason for not liking complies is I don't like been put up on a pedestal cuz I don't see my self as an Inhuman bening I see myself as just as ordenairy as everybody although they may be Bat shit crazy cuz who isn't bat shit crazy? I am, You are, He is, We are and They are also so let us all be Bat shit Crazy together :3   

Remember


YOU DON*T HAVE TO LOVE EVERYTHING  ABOUT YOU BUD ....ACTUALLY YOU DON*T HAVE TO L-O-V-E Them But Respect them as they are althought they differnt  AND IF YOU DON*T RESPECT HOW CAN YOU FORCE THEM TO LIKE, LOVE OR RESPECT U? Think about it